SymbolBidAsk
EUR/USD1.07081.0710
USD/JPY157.27157.30
GBP/USD1.26821.2684
USD/CHF0.89070.8910
GOLD2,331.132,331.63
SILVER29.53729.587
AUD/USD0.66130.6616
USD/CAD1.37181.3721
GBP/JPY199.68199.73
EUR/GBP0.84420.8445
BCO/USD82.4582.52
WTI/USD78.2378.30